Triplette D1 2018

 

1er   CASTILLO Lionel - DEGIORGI Stéphane - LEONARD Bertrand
2ème  ACHAB Philippe - DALPHIN Eric - MATTERA Fabrice
3ème  PANNIER Philippe - PERELLI Philippe - RAMET Philippe

 

Triplette D1 2017

 

1er   FEDIDA Laurent - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc - THEUS Patrick
2ème  CASTILLO Lionel - DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre
3ème  CALAIS Philippe - CENATIEMPO Pierre - LAMY Jean-Luc

 

 

Triplette D1 2016

 

1er   DE MEDEIROS Patrice - PELLE Thierry - PITELET Paul
2ème  BUSSON Jean-Pierre - CICHOWLAZ Philippe - GUARY Marc
3ème  ACHARD Laure - LUCIDO Sylvain - MOTHE Christophe

 

 

Triplette D1 2015

 

1er   DAGNEAUX Séverine - PAZZI Martine - RICCI Michel
2ème  DARMON Frédéric - DUMAS Elisabeth - JAILLET Jean-Pierre
3ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - LAMY Jean-Luc

 

 

Triplette D1 2014

 

1er   DE MEDEIROS Patrice - PANNIER Philippe - RAMET Philippe
2ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - LAMY Jean-Luc
3ème  GUIRAL Laurent - MATTERA Fabrice - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc

 

 

Triplette D1 2013

 

1er   DE MEDEIROS Patrice - GORPHE Chantal - PANNIER Philippe
2ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - PELLE Thierry
3ème  BUSSON Jean-Pierre - CICHOWLAZ Philippe - DUMAS Elisabeth

 

 

Triplette D1 2012

 

1er   ACHAB Philippe - MATTERA Fabrice - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc      
2ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - LAMY Jean-Luc
3ème  GAFFE Michel - HERRAIZ Jean-philippe - PITELET Paul

 

 

Triplette D1 2011

 

1er   GORPHE Chantal - PANNIER Philippe - VETROFF Daniel     
2ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - LAMY Jean-Luc
3ème  ACHAB Philippe - MATTERA Fabrice - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc   

 

 

Triplette D1 2010

 

1er   DARMON Frédéric - MATTERA Fabrice - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc  
2ème  CICHOWLAZ Philippe - GUARY Marc - PHILIPPE Hervé
3ème  CASTAING Lionel - ESCALLIER Damien - LI Sok-lin

 

 

Triplette D1 2009

 

1er   GORPHE Chantal - PANNIER Philippe - VETROFF Daniel     
2ème  DE MEDEIROS Patrice - PELLE  Thierry - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc 
3ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - LAMY Jean-Luc

 

 

Triplette D1 2008

 

1er   ACHAB Philippe - MATTERA Fabrice - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc       
2ème  CASTAING Lionel - ESCALLIER Damien - MANIERI Serge
3ème  DUMAS Elisabeth - DARMON Frédéric - OCELLI Lucien

 

 

Triplette D1 2007

 

1er   DURENDEAU - LAMY Jean-Luc - PITELET Paul       
2ème  ACHAB Philippe - MATTERA Fabrice - ROUILLOT Jean-Marc   
3ème  DEGIORGI Stéphane - FENECH Alexandre - PELLE Thierry

 

 

Triplette D1 2006

 

 

1er   DEGIORGI Stéphane - CASTILLO Lionel - FENECH Alexandre           
2ème  MATTERA Fabrice - LAMY Jean-Luc - ACHAB Philippe      
3ème  HAREL Guy - JAILLET Jean-Pierre -  OCCELLI Lucien

 

 

 

 

 

Version imprimable Version imprimable | Plan du site
Mentions Légales © Comité Var Côte d'Azur de Tarot